AEAF

Directorio de Agentes Asociados de la AEAF

ANDALUCÍA

ALMERÍA

Marcos LEMA MUÑIZ
C/ Foque Nº 9
04.711 El Ejido (ALMERÍA)
Móvil: +34-607-70-34-80
E-mail: marcos_lema@hotmail.com

CÁDIZ

Eduardo ESPEJO RODRÍGUEZ
C/ Pintor González Santos Nº 10 (La Jara)
11.540 Sanlúcar de Barrameda (CÁDIZ)
Móvil: +34-637-47-97-03
E-mail: volea@movistar.es

CÓRDOBA

Fernando GÓMEZ PARRAS
C/ Bailarina Anna Paulova Nº 10 Bloque 3 5 A
14.011 CÓRDOBA
Móvil: +34-629-76-81-63
E-mail: fernando-gomez-parras@hotmail.com

HUELVA

Emilio DE LA RIVA SOLLA
C/ Isla Formentera Nº 4 4º A
21.004 HUELVA
Móvil: +34-625-60-70-63
E-mail: emiliodefensa@hotmail.com

MÁLAGA

Jorge BRAVO CARO
J10 Agency International Players SL

29.010 MÁLAGA
Móvil: +34-691-40-15-02
E-mail: jorgebravomalaga@gmail.com 

José Manuel CONTRERAS PARDO
C/ Espirea Nº 4 Bloque 2 6º L
29.013 MÁLAGA
Móvil: +34-649-30-25-32
E-mail: j.mcontreras@live.com

SEVILLA

Antonio BARRERA
Apartado de Correos 20.003
41.020 SEVILLA
E-mail: ab@antbarsports.com

David GARCÍA ASENCIO
PROMOESPORT ANDALUCÍA
Plaza Zarzuela Nº 13
41.700 Dos Hermanas (SEVILLA)
Tfno: +34-95-461-18-19
Móvil: +34-617-44-77-02
E-mail: david.pirri@yahoo.es

Juan Pablo LESPIAUC SAYA
C/ Febo Nº 34 4º E
41.010 SEVILLA
Tfno: +34-95-453-15-63
Móvil: +34-674-90-22-30
E-mail: jlespiauc@hotmail.com

Miguel Ángel PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
Football Talents Business SLU
C/ Francisco Casero Nº 5 C
41.940 Tomares (SEVILLA)
Tfno: +34-95-439-24-53
Móvil: +34-655-18-45-68
E-mail: direccionftb@gmail.com

Rafael RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO, "Rafita"
C/ Colón Nº 32
41.960 Gines (SEVILLA)
Tfno: +34-95-471-46-13
Móvil: +34-607-85-08-85
Fax : +34-95-569-46-01
E-mail: rafarodriguez46@gmail.com

Mariano TORRES CALDERÓN
C/ Asunción Nº 75 3º Izquierda
41.011 SEVILLA
Móvil: +41-791-74-87-62
E-mail: mtcsports.torres@gmail.com

Ramón VALENCIA CLARES
Spain Sport Insurance 2011 SL
Avenida República Argentina Nº 29 B 1ª Planta Módulo 2
41.011 SEVILLA
Tfno: +34-95-421-22-42
Móvil: +34-678-77-65-64
Fax: +34-95-456-12-84
E-mail: ramonvalencia@dogma-abogados.es

José Pablo VARELA DÍAZ
C/ Manuel Calvo Leal Nº 2
41.701 Dos Hermanas (SEVILLA)
Móvil: +34-661-50-84-60
E-mail: josepablo.varela@gmail.com

Carmelo VICENTE PARRA
Urbanización Ciudad Verde 1ª Fase Casa 98
41.020 SEVILLA
Móvil: +34-635-54-66-68
E-mail: clscoupe@hotmail.com

 
CANTABRIA

Jean-Gerard BENOIT CZAJKA
C/ Salceda Nº 10
Urbanización Kala Pombera
Bloque 1 Ático E
39.180 Noja (CANTABRIA)
Móvil: +34-627-40-82-82
E-mail: jeangerard@matching-sport.com

Ángel CABALLERO SÁIZ
C/ República de Colombia Nº 3
Apartado de Correos 155
39.770 Laredo (CANTABRIA)
Tfno: +34-942-60-61-87
Móvil: +34-629-24-44-27
Fax: +34-942-60-61-87
E-mail: anchusport@inicia.es

Miguel TAUSIA ÁLVAREZ
C/ Antonio Nebrija Nº 5
39.012 Santander (CANTABRIA)
Móvil: +34-659-07-83-63
E-mail: migueltausia@ono.com

 
CASTILLA-LA MANCHA


ALBACETE

Salvador MAESTRO TEBAR
C/ Rosario Nº 6 5º
02.001 ALBACETE
Móvil: +34-607-83-12-74
E-mail: maestroasociados@gmail.com

● GUADALAJARA 

Eduardo ALCÁNTARA VACAS
C/ Salvador Dalí Nº 5 3º C
19.002 GUADALAJARA
Móvil: +34-620-99-70-15
E-mail: edualcantara@hotmail.com

TOLEDO

Antonio MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
Avenida Madrid Nº 27 1º B
45.600 Talavera de la Reina (TOLEDO)
Móvil: +34-649-46-85-72
E-mail: amartinez@fiscalasistance.es

 
CASTILLA Y LEÓN

LEÓN

Plácido ROBLA DÍEZ
Urbanización El Soto Nº 10
24.196 Carbajal de la Legua (LEÓN)
Móvil: +34-685-13-00-24
E-msil: placidorobla@gmail.com

SALAMANCA

Lucian Cristian MARINESCU
Prado Pocito Nº 74 Urbanización Valdelagua
37.194 Santa Marta de Tormes (SALAMANCA)
Móvil: +34-666-54-89-75
E-mail: cid_marinescu@yahoo.es

VALLADOLID

Higinio ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ
C/ San Ignacio Nº 9 Zaguán A
47.003 VALLADOLID
Tfno: +34-983-36-11-64
Móvil: +34-649-44-01-30
E-mail: halonso@prisma-gestion.es

Gonzalo ARGUIÑANO ELEZCANO
C/ Santiago Nº 16 1º Derecha
47.001 VALLADOLID
Tfno: +34-983-21-76-17
Móvil: +34-629-03-80-85
Fax: +34-983-21-78-58
E-mail: gonzalo@eurofinanzas.es

 
CATALUÑA

 
BARCELONA

David ARANDA CEBRIÁN
C/ Dante Alighieri Nº 125 Bajos 3º
08.032 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-689-81-82-26
E-mail: parisiena@telefonica.net

Roger ARMENGOL PUIG
C/ Enric Granados Nº 125 Entresuelo 1º A
08.008 BARCELONA
Tfno: +34-93-745-04-74
Móvil: +34-619-15-37-75
Fax: +34-93-745-15-35
E-mail: rogerarmengol@lasports.es

Xavier BONAVENTURA SANS
Pasaje Merce Rodoreda Nº 3 3º 1ª
08.860 Castelldefels (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-664-11-56-81
E-mail: xavi@proneosports.com

Alexandre BONNOT
C/ Muntaner Nº 200 Planta 1
08.036 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-625-06-80-71
E-mail: alexbonnot@absports.net

Albert BOTINES RATES
C/ Córcega Nº 232 2º 1ª 2ª
08.036 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-659-94-74-60
E-mail: abotines@goalmanagement.es

Rafael CAMPOS GARCÍA
C/ Calvet Nº 84 3º 1ª
08.021 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-620-05-94-98
E-mail: rafael_campos08@yahoo.es

Juan de Dios CARRASCO HIDALGO
C/ Riera de Nofre Nº 43 Ático 2ª
08.970 Sant Joan Despí (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-637-75-18-74
E-mail: esportmania10@hotmail.com

Iván CORRETJA VERDEGAY
Double Match SL
Plaza de la Unión Nº 3
08.172 Sant Cugat del Vallés (BARCELONA)
Tfno: +34-93-675-53-45
Móvil: +34-639-39-15-77
E-mail: ivan@double-match.com

Javier "Mágico" DÍAZ PONS
Tackle Players 80
Carrer Doctor Ferrán Nº 6-8 Entlo. 2ª B
08.034 BARCELONA
Tfno: +34-93-205-89-62
Móvil: +34-609-64-92-28
E-mail: magicdiaz@magicplayers.es

Iomar DO NASCIMENTO MELO
C/ Palamós Nº 8
08.850 Gavà (BARCELONA)
Tfno: +34-93-633-05-61
Móvil: +34-629-82-82-16
E-mail: imazinho@hotmail.com

Raúl ESTÉVEZ QUEVEDO
C/ Narcís Monturiol Nº 216 3º 2ª
08.340 Vilassar de Mar (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-610-29-61-55
E-mail: raulestevez@yahoo.es

Horacio GAGGIOLI DE MAURO
Avenida de Sarriá Nº 19 4º 1ª
08.029 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-649-66-00-86
E-mail: ragobasports@outlook.es

Armando GALLEGO FERNÁNDEZ
Avenida 303 Nº 16 2º 1ª
08.860 Castelldefels (BARCELONA)
Tfno: +34-93-636-26-05
Móvil: +34-629-70-41-84
E-mail: armando.gallego@telefonica.net

Rafael GONZÁLEZ ANGUITA
Avenida de Cataluña Nº 4 1º 2ª
08.930 Sant Adrià de Besòs (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-609-79-24-35
E-mail: gesportanguita@ono.com

Joan Francesc LINO MIQUEL
Rambla Sant Jordi Nº 32 E 2º
08.776 Sant Pere de Riudebitlles (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-678-67-69-06
E-mail: francesc_lino@hotmail.com

Eloísa LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
C/ Pinzón Nº 17 2º 4ª
08.003 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-661-44-88-78
E-mail: elo-lopezlopez@hotmail.com

Diego Fernando MARTÍNEZ REGO
Más Ideas Sports Europa SL
C/ Agustina de Aragón Nº 151 Bajos
08.860 Castelldefels (BARCELONA)
Tfno: +34-93-636-58-92
Móvil: +34-646-32-69-52
E-mail: diego@masideassports.es

Antonio Melchor MENDOZA ZABALA
C/ Ganduxer Nº 113 Ático
08.022 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-699-96-36-28
E-mail: antonio@goalspirit.net

Jaime MUNELL PERALES
C/ Les Valls Nº 25
08.470 Sant Celoni (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-649-34-79-56
E-mail: jmfutbol21@gmail.com

Josep María OROBITG GENÉ
C/ Felip Pedrell Nº 83 Principal 1ª
08.208 Sabadell (BARCELONA)
Tfno: +34-93-723-38-86
E-mail: jmorobitg@gmail.com

Amadeo RENGEL ROS
C/ Rosellón Nº 157 7º - 2ª
08.036 BARCELONA
Tfno: +34-93-494-05-28
Móvil: +34-654-51-88-54
Fax: +34-93-363-65-87
E-mail: arr@interfootball.es

José Antonio RUIZ VIGO
C/ Granada Nº 60 Casa
08.195 Sant Cugat del Vallès (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-639-72-60-36
E-mail: joseantonio.ruiz@iese.net

José SALAS MARTÍ
C/ Vía Augusta Nº 103 5º
08.006 BARCELONA
Móvil: +34-619-85-92-51
E-mail: jasalas62@hotmail.com

Dinorah SANTA ANA DA SILVA
C/ Constituciò Nº 2 3º 5ª
08.960 Sant Just Desvern (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-661-72-81-30
E-mail: dinorah.dasilva@flash-forward.es

Latchezar Gueorguiev TANEV
LGT Intersport SL

C/ Can Rabia Nº 13 Local 1
08.017 BARCELONA
Tfno: +34-93-363-01-15
E-mail: l.tanev@lgtintersport.com

Raúl VERDÚ GIMÉNEZ
C/ Lola Anglada Nº 4
08.840 Viladecans (BARCELONA)
Móvil: +34-669-84-96-46
E-mail: rverdu@globalsportsadv.com

GERONA

Jordi BARDEM IGLESIAS
Apartado de Correos 396
17.005 Figueres (GERONA)
Móvil: +34-616-08-31-95
E-mail: info@jordibardem.com 

Mario DELL´ANNA
C/ José María Gironella Nº 18 2º 2ª
17.250 Castell-Platja d´Aro (GERONA)
Tfno: +34-972-82-59-43
Móvil: +34-629-71-00-39
E-mail: mariodnna@hotmail.com

Jordi SERRA COLLELL
C/ Major Nº 100
17.162 Bescanó (GERONA)
Tfno: +34-972-44-05-51
Móvil: +34-607-24-24-79
E-mail: futbolcat@outlook.com

Óscar TITOS ALCALDE
C/ Salvador Espriu Nº 4 1º 3ª
17.246 Santa Cristina d´Aro (GERONA)
Móvil: +34-650-11-56-19
E-mail: oscar@titosagent.com

 
COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

Gerardo ARANDA ALCOCER
C/ Orense Nº 27
28.020 MADRID
Móvil: +34-692-92-00-22
E-mail: garanda@acust.net

Pedro BRAVO JIMÉNEZ
C/ Zaragoza Nº 1 Colonia Los Ángeles
28.223 Pozuelo de Alarcón (MADRID)
Tfno: +34-91-531-35-56
Móvil: +34-609-10-18-01
Fax: +34-91-532-40-79
E-mail: pedrobravo@planesa.info

Juan Ricardo CABAÑAS CONDE
Breathe Football SL
C/ Velázquez Nº 53 2º Izquierda
28.001 MADRID
Móvil: +34-630-16-36-21
E-mail: ricardo.cabacon@telefonica.net

Aranzazu CARVAJAL FERNÁNDEZ
Paseo del General Martínez Campos Nº 38
28.010 MADRID
E-mail: aranchacarvajal@nescarsport.es

Ginés CARVAJAL SELLER
Paseo del General Martínez Campos Nº 38
28.010 MADRID
Tfno: +34-91-308-20-92
E-mail: ginescarvajal@nescarsport.es

Carlos CUTROPÍA FERNÁNDEZ
Avenida del Monte Nº 17 B
28.223 Pozuelo de Alarcón (MADRID)
Tfno: +34-91-352-88-56
E-mail: carlocutropia@380amk.com

Rodrigo FERNÁNDEZ LOVELLE
C/ Goya Nº 99 Escalera A 2º Derecha
28-009 MADRID
Móvil: +34-629-04-33-57
Fax: +34-91-431-71-44
E-mail: protiosport@hotmail.com

Margarita Pilar GARAY BRET
C/ Marqués de la Ensenada Nº 16 3ª Planta Oficina Nº 25
28.004 MADRID
Tfno: +34-91-319-95-06
Móvil: +34-609-28-79-44
Fax: +34-91-319-78-83
E-mail: mgaray@bahiainternacional.es

Daniel GARCÍA LARA
C/ Coto Blanco Nº 12 Derecha 1º A
28.220 Majadahonda (MADRID)
Móvil: +34-677-50-07-66
E-mail: nida6518@icloud.com

Manuel GARCÍA QUILÓN
C/ García de Paredes Nº 55 (514)
28.010 MADRID
Tfno: +34-91-441-92-16
Móvil:+34-629-23-22-50
Fax: +34-91-441-92-26

Carlos GONZÁLEZ BELLETTE
C/ Yécora Nº 23 6º B
28.022 MADRID
Móvil: +34-659-53-76-26
E-mail: direccion@vilasports.com

Belén GONZÁLEZ MATA
C/ Ayala Nº 75 2º D
28.006 MADRID
Tfno: +34-91-309-03-04
E-mail: bgonzalez@lopezherrera.com

Jorge LARGO MARTÍNEZ
C/ Pollensa Nº 4
28.230 Las Rozas (MADRID)
Móvil: +34-656-82-88-54
E-mail: jlargo@mksport.es

Teófilo LÁZARO LOBO
C/ Mariano Barbacid Nº 1 Chalet 48
28.660 Boadilla del Monte (MADRID)
Móvil: +34-649-81-17-80
E-mail: teolazaro@infonegocio.com 

Juan Manuel LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
C/ Ayala Nº 75 2º D
28.006 MADRID
Móvil: +34-628-24-87-38
E-mail: jml@assets4sports.com

Miguel LÓPEZ-MINGO GUMIEL
C/ Melonares Nº 45
28.260 Galapagar (MADRID)
Movil: +34-656-45-72-64
E-mail: miguel-lopez-mingo@hotmail.es

Adalberto MACHADO DA CONCEIÇÃO
C/ Velázquez Nº 3 3ª Planta
28.001 MADRID
Móvil: +34-678-90-11-33
E-mail: dalmachado@terra.com.br

José Jesús MESAS PUERTA
C/ Comandante González Nº 8
28.440 Guadarrama (MADRID)
Móvil: +34-648-71-11-61
E-mail: jjmesas@hotmail.com

Álvaro RONCAL GARCÍA
Avenida de Brasil Nº 30 Posterior
28.020 MADRID
Móvil: +34-670-91-80-12
E-mail: aroncal@startegik.com

Rocío SÁEZ CÁNOVAS
C/ Río Almonte Nº 11
28.660 Boadilla del Monte (MADRID)
Tfno: +34-91-407-93-62
Móvil: +34-626-59-10-41
Fax: +34-91-367-43-28
E-mail: soccersportinternational@yahoo.es

Juan Antonio SANZ SANZ
C/ Téllez Nº 30 Escalera 2 Planta 2 Puerta 1
28.007 MADRID
Tfno: +34-91-552-09-06
Móvil: +34-616-70-78-97
Fax: +34-91-552-09-06
E-mail: juanantoniosanz@coiim.es

Ignacio María SENDARRUBIAS REDONDO
C/ Cadenas Nº 2 1º A
28.140 Fuente El Saz de Jarama (MADRID)
Tfno: +34-91-620-05-32
Móvil: +34-655-89-03-63
E-mail: imsendarrubias@telefonica.net

Diego SERRANO SERRANO
C/ Gran Vía Nº 69 2º Puerta 3
28.013 MADRID
Móvil: +34-606-42-92-07
E-mail: diego.serrano@icam.es

Wilmer Ronny USQUIANO MALDONADO
C/ Marcos de Orueta Nº 9 1º B
28.034 MADRID
Móvil: +34-627-37-28-58
E-mail: wilmensajeros@hotmail.com


COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA

Álvaro AICUA REDONDO
Parque Empresarial Estrella Sur Nº 13 Oficina 313
31.192 Tajonar (COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA)
Tfno: +34-948-11-42-11
Móvil: +34-647-62-80-47
E-mail: alvaro@globalases.com

Gorka GONZÁLEZ GARAI
C/ Cantora Nº º13 3º A
31.013 Ansoáin (COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA)
Móvil: +34-639-18-83-22
E-mail: gorkaggarai10@hotmail.es

Juan Ignacio OYAGA OZCOIDI
C/ Ronda San Cristóbal Nº 68 Adosado
31.180 Zizur-Mayor (COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA)
Móvil: +34-615-51-81-77
Fax: +34-948-07-28-05
Email: juani.oyaga@gmail.com

Juan María REDÍN GORRÁIZ
Sogedis Comercial y Gestión
C/ Nueva Nº 21
31.393 Beire (COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA)
Tfno: +34-948-74-11-62
Móvil: +34-679-96-36-98
E-mail: juan.redin@gmail.com

Félix TAINTA IRURZUN
C/San Lorenzo Nº 11 A
31.194 Azoz (COMUNIDAD FORAL DE NAVARRA)
Móvil: +34-615-51-81-99
E-mail: felixtainta@gmail.com

 
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

 ALICANTE

Vicente CUTANDA MANSILLA
Avenida General Marvá Nº 19 5º D
03.005 ALICANTE
Móvil: +34-610-40-33-55
E-mail: vicente@cutandafutbol.com

Antonio LÓPEZ ENTRENA
C/ Joaquín Rodrigo Nº 6 Local 4
03.581 El Albir (Alfaz del Pi) (ALICANTE)
Móvil: +34-610-27-43-93
E-mail: ale@khalena.com

Antonio LÓPEZ GUERRERO
AL Eventos Deportivos SL
C/ Salamanca Nº 31
03.502 Benidorm (ALICANTE)
Tfno: +34-96-585-76-72
Móvil: +34-677-94-03-77
Fax: +34-96-585-76-72
E-mail: antonio@aleventosdeportivos.es

Manuel Darío LORENZO MOÑINO
C/ Mariano Soler Olmos Nº 50 3º-3
03.203 Elche (ALICANTE)
Tfno: +34-96-667-35-92
Móvil: +34-696-71-18-99
Fax: +34-96-544-80-48
E-mail: manu.lorenzo@lomtour.es

José Antonio RODRÍGUEZ BASCUÑANA
Avenida Colonia Romana Nº 13 Urbanización Oasis 1ª Fase 2º Bloque 2º Portal 6º D
03.016 ALICANTE
Tfno: +34-96-515-29-76
Móvil: +34-600-42-17-86
Fax: +34-96-520-82-71
E-mail: vaskuro10@hotmail.es

CASTELLÓN

Francisco ARRUFAT BROCH
C/ Pintor Gumbau Nº 28 5º F
12.540 Vila-real (CASTELLÓN)
Móvil: +34-669-37-86-95
          +34-634-14-18-88
E-mail: info@arrufatsports.com

David LAHIGUERA ARENILLAS
C/ Ramón Llul Nº 37 Entresuelo
12.005 CASTELLÓN
Tfno: +34-964-22-87-19
E-mail: dlahiguera@iberforocastellon.es


VALENCIA

Ricardo Fabián ALONSO BARRERA
C/ Castellón de Rugat Nº 12 Bajo
46.025 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-348-39-52
Móvil: +34-626-48-36-50
Fax: +34-96-348-28-11
E-mail: ricardo.alonso@galkasf.com

Alberto ARAUJO CORVERA
C/ Artes Gráficas Nº 36 3
46.010 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-061-37-77
Móvil: +34-615-08-54-05
Fax: +34-96-369-25-73
E-mail: albertoaraujo@soccermediasl.es

Arturo CANALES CAMPS
C/ Pedro Valencia Nº 1 Puerta 23
46.022 VALENCIA
Móvil: +34-637-78-59-46
E-mail: arturo.canales@actalent.es

Miguel CARRASCO MORENO
C/ Moratín Nº 14 3º C Bis
46.002 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-328-27-46 
Móvil: +34-627-41-60-74
Fax: +34-96-328-27-46
E-mail: m.carrasco@cofootballagency.com

Teófilo DELGADO COLOMA
C/ Begonias Nº 2 Campo Olivar
46.110 Godella (VALENCIA)
Tfno: +34-96-390-50-85
Móvil: +34-609-17-93-93
E-mail: teofilodelgado@hotmail.com

Antonio Luis DÍAZ SEVILLANO
C/ Pedro de Valencia Nº 26 Puerta 27
46.022 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-969-65-64
Móvil: +34-691-26-99-84
E-mail: ssmadiaz@gmail.com

María MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
C/ Matemático Marzal Nº 1 2º-6ª
46.007 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-344-44-76
Móvil: +34-658-89-61-28
E-mail: mariamartinez@alfajuridico.com

Francisco ROSELLÓ CUENCA
C/ Ferrocarril de Alcoy Nº37
46.702 Gandía (VALENCIA)
Tfno: +34-96-296-51-17
Móvil: +34- 696-26-27-07
Fax: +34-96-296-51-17
E-mail: pacorosello4@gmail.com

Vicente RUÁ AGUADO
Avenida Cortes Valencianas Nº 41 Planta 2ª Puerta 3
46.015 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-332-39-73
Móvil: +34-636-64-21-54
E-mail: vicente@invsport.es

Carlos RUIZ CASILLAS
C/ San Vicente Mártir Nº 53 4º 4ª
46.002 VALENCIA
Móvil: +34-653-96-29-11
E-mail: cruiz@leaderbrock.com

José Vicente SEGUÍ CHAPA
Avenida Cortes Valencianas Nº 17 1B
46.015 VALENCIA
Tfno: +34-96-353-60-40
Móvil: +34-607-97-93-15
Fax: +34-93-317-32-90
E-mail: jsegui@seguiandco.com

Miguel Ángel VALIENTE CABALLERO
Apartado de Correos 70.070
46.007 VALENCIA
Móvil: +34-665-63-07-72
E-mail: valiente@nexo.es

 
EXTREMADURA

BADAJOZ

Fernando Osvaldo D´AMICO
Parque Ordesa Nº 28
06.010 BADAJOZ
Móvil: +34-637-74-29-10
E-mail: fernando@qplayers.com

José Lorenzo JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
C/ Zurbarán Nº 31 4º
06.002 BADAJOZ
Móvil: +34-622-50-16-00
E-mail: joselorenzo@mundifutbolspain.com
           jlmillenium@hotmail.com

Álvaro ROA VADILLO
C/ Clavellinas Nº 21 4º D
06.010 BADAJOZ
Móvil: +34-676-52-67-03
E-mail: alvaro@qplayers.com

CÁCERES

Manuel Antonio SÁNCHEZ CECILIA
World Soccer Advisers SLU
C/ Gil Cordero Nº 12 6º A
10.001 CÁCERES
Tfno: +34-927-22-33-35
Móvil: +34-673-11-97-71
Fax: +34-927-22-33-35
E-mail: sanchezcecilia@icac.es

 

GALICIA

LA CORUÑA

Andrés Manuel LÓPEZ DE ARRIAGA
Grupo Arrivelo SL
Plaza de Galicia Nº 2-3 1º E
15.004 LA CORUÑA
Tfno: +34-981-63-79-00
Móvil: +34-619-76-02-90
E-mail: info@arrivelosport.com

 
ISLAS CANARIAS

Joaquín JULIÁ QUEVEDO
C/ Triana Nº 27 2º Derecha
35.002 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ISLAS CANARIAS)
Tfno: +34-928-36-36-13
Móvil: +34-609-50-31-68
E-mail: 692@icalpa.com

Antonio MORALES GONZÁLEZ
C/ Fragata Nº 37 Bañaderos
35.414 Arucas (Las Palmas) (ISLAS CANARIAS)
Móvil: +34-606-42-47-06
E-mail: amoralesglez@hotmail.com

 
LA RIOJA

Miguel Ángel CERMEÑO DAVALILLO
Apartado de Correos 394
26.080 Logroño (LA RIOJA)
Móvil: +34-639-76-26-56
E-mail: riojacermeno@eniac,es

 
PAÍS VASCO

ÁLAVA

Joseba DÍAZ LALINDE
C/ Laskaray Nº 6 Bis Oficina 15
01.008 Vitoria (ÁLAVA)
Móvil: +34-649-41-09-96
E-mail: joseluis.josebadiaz.diaz@gmail.com

Tomás DURÁN RUIZ
C/ Salvatierrabide Nº 28 3º Izquierda
01.007 Vitoria (ÁLAVA)
Tfno: +34-945-13-80-76
Móvil: +34-629-43-36-63
Fax: +34-945-14-21-66
E-mail: duran@idub.es

José Manuel GREGORIO FERNÁNDEZ
C/ Laskaray Nº 6 bis Oficina 15
01.008 Vitoria (ÁLAVA)
Móvil: +34-667-71-37-78
E-mail: josemagregorio@yahoo.es 

GUIPÚZCOA

Jorge LÓPEZ PÉREZ DE VIÑASPRE
C/ Alameda del Boulevard Nº 22 1º Izquierda
20.003 San Sebastián (GUIPÚZCOA)
Tfno: +34-943-42-01-17
Móvil: +34-607-66-29-34
E-mail: jorge1604@yahoo.es

Antonio María MÚGICA MIGUÉLIZ
C/ Txapillo Nº 1 Bajo D
20.009 San Sebastián (GUIPÚZCOA)
Móvil: +34-649-49-13-34
E-mail: ionpili@hotmail.es

VIZCAYA

Joaquín BÁRCENA URIARTE
C/ Rodríguez Arias Nº 61 2º Derecha Interior
48.009 Bilbao (VIZCAYA)
Móvil: +34-677-46-32-64
E-mail: jokinbarcena@hotmail.es

Óscar BASAGUREN DEL CAMPO
C/ Lutxana Nº 4 5º Derecha
48.008 Bilbao (VIZCAYA)
Tfno: +34-94-424-15-80
Móvil: +34-606-98-51-14
E-mail: info@obasociados.net

Ignacio DE DIEGO MORERA
C/ Ledesma Nº 14 6º Derecha
48.001 Bilbao (VIZCAYA)
Tfno: +34-94-405-26-18
Móvil: +34-615-79-99-74
E-mail: ignacio@accionsport.com

Xabier ESKURZA GARCÍA
C/ Garramune Nº 6
48.650 Barrika (VIZCAYA)
Móvil: +34-667-65-79-17
E-mail: xabier@podiumtrade.com

Jesús LAMBARRI ZORRILLA
Askatasun Etorbidea Nº 7 2º Derecha
48.200 Durango (VIZCAYA)
Móvil: +34-610-25-41-00
E-mail: txuslambarri@icloud.com

Adolfo MARCOS SIERRA
Acción Sport del Norte SL
C/ Ledesma Nº 10 Bis 5º Departamento 1
48.001 Bilbao (VIZCAYA)
Móvil: +34-607-40-21-87
E-mail: adolfomarcos@accionsport.com

Íñigo VILLASANTE PÉREZ
C/ Alameda de Urkijo Nº 30 1º Apartamentos 6 y 7
48.010 Bilbao (VIZCAYA)
Móvil: +34-619-32-69-27
E-mail: inigo@eurasiasilkroad.com


PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

Marcelino ELENA SIERRA
C/ del Cuadrante Nº 52 1º
33.394 Gijón (PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS)
Móvil: +34-609-72-09-06
E-mail: marcelino@sfsportsagency.com

Marcos GONZÁLEZ SIERRA
C/ Naranjo de Bulnes Nº 20 3º C
33.690 Lugo de Llanera (PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS)
Móvil: +34-669-29-57-97
Fax: +34-98-428-92-03
E-mail: marcos.sierra@terra.com

Alfredo MARTÍNEZ NORA
C/ del Norte Nº 36 4º A
33.930 Langreo (PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS)
Móvil: +34-678-61-42-87
E-mail: amn3873@icaoviedo.es

Ángel RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ
Avenida Las Mestas Nº 14 1º A
33.204 Gijón (PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS)
Móvil: +34-650-26-56-26
E-mail: asesoriadeportiva@gelurodriguez.com


REGIÓN DE MURCIA
 

Pedro Pablo ALBALADEJO ALBALADEJO
C/ Vicente Medina Nº 4
30.740 San Pedro del Pinatar (REGIÓN DE MURCIA)
Móvil: +34-692-85-58-07
E-mail: pablo@aclama.es

Antonio FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
Avenida Juan Carlos I Nº 2 2º F
30.890 Puerto Lumbreras (REGIÓN DE MURCIA)
Tfno: +34-968-41-90-02
Móvil: +34-639-60-99-39
E-mail: af2000sl@yahoo.es

Luis Miguel GÓMEZ CARRILLO
Identity Sports Agency and Marketing SL
Centro de Negocios "Marla Center"
Avenida Doctor Pedro Guillén Nº 5 Esquina Calle Miguel de Cervantes
Oficina 208
30.100 Murcia (REGIÓN DE MURCIA)
Tfno: +34-968-96-91-37
Móvil: +34-616-76-80-03
E-mail: luisgomez@identitysports.es

 

AGENTES EN EL EXTRANJERO

ALEMANIA

Tim Reinhard
MESCHEDER
Bahnhofsplatz, 11
28.195 Bremen (ALEMANIA)
Móvil: +49-176-20-81-08-22
Fax: +49-(0)-3212-134-96-58
E-mail: info@team-eleven.com


CROACIA

Nikky Arthur VUKSAN
Medvedgradska, 7
10.000 Zagreb (CROACIA)
Tfno: +385-1-466-74-12
Móvil: +385-989-83-88-73
E-mail: nikkybuksan@yahoo.com


FRANCIA

Anthony VARANE
(FRANCIA)
Móvil: +33-635-46-42-02
E-mail: anthony.varane@gmail.com

 

MONTENEGRO

Zarko PELICIC
Balabani BB
81.000 Podgorica (MONTENEGRO)
Tfno: +382-20-22-19-87
Móvil: +382-67-477-409
          +382-68-282-001
E-mail: zarko.pelicic@gmail.com

 

REINO UNIDO

Bill McMURDO
32 Glasgow Road G71 7AZ
Uddingston (REINO UNIDO)
Móvil: +447-868-25-15-91
          +34-626-22-23-86
E-mail: billmcmurdo@me.com
           jmespejo@simplythefirst.com
 

SUIZA

Miha MLAKAR
Registrasse 3
6.300 Zug (SUIZA)
Móvil: +34-656-95-96-87
Fax: +41-41-729-63-64
E-mail: alejandro@playerspromotion.com